Mii ID Card
The Brain
Description
This laboratory mouse is the evil genius half of the cartoon duo "Pinky and the Brain" from "Animaniacs". His nightly agenda: Try to take over the world!
Download / Convert / Export Mii
About This The Brain Mii
The Brain is preserved on InfiniMii from MiiCharacters. This page combines the character preview, QR code, export tools, and archive metadata in one place.
Community has 24652 public Miis on InfiniMii with 25037 total likes.
People often search for this entry using phrases like The Brain Mii, The Brain Mii QR code, The Brain Mii download, The Brain Mii character, MiiCharacters Mii, The Brain 3DS, White Mii, Male Mii.
Searchable Archive Details
- Name
- The Brain
- Archive Type
- Community Mii
- Mii Type
- Standard Mii
- From
- MiiCharacters
- Uploader
- Community
- Gender
- Male
- Favorite Color
- White
Search Topics And Related Links
Browse by character name, creator name, uploader, tags, and official categories related to The Brain.
Common search phrases: The Brain Mii, The Brain Mii QR code, The Brain Mii download, The Brain Mii character, MiiCharacters Mii, The Brain 3DS, White Mii, Male Mii.
Download And Compatibility
This page includes the preview image, QR code, and export tools for The Brain. If you are trying to find The Brain for 3DS, Wii U, Wii, Switch, or another supported Mii format, use the export controls above to download the format you need.
Questions About This Mii
How do I download The Brain?
Use the download controls on this page to export The Brain as a QR code or another supported Mii format such as charinfo, studio, and other converter-friendly outputs.
Who made The Brain?
The Brain is archived on InfiniMii from MiiCharacters.
Where can I use The Brain?
The QR code and converter tools on this page are designed for common Nintendo Mii workflows including 3DS and Wii U QR importing plus compatible export paths for Wii, Switch, and related formats.
More Miis from Community
Browse additional Miis uploaded by Community.
Similar Miis
These Miis share matching names, exact or similar tags, and description topics.