Mii ID Card
ちょこたん
Description
Extracted from Super Mario Maker 2 servers. Maker Name: 74οο_tm -- Maker ID: VH9-33R-1LF -- Country: Japan
Download / Convert / Export Mii
About This ちょこたん Mii
ちょこたん is a community Mii uploaded by Mrrfderrf. This page combines the character preview, QR code, export tools, and archive metadata in one place.
Mrrfderrf has 302 public Miis on InfiniMii with 313 total likes.
People often search for this entry using phrases like ちょこたん Mii, ちょこたん Mii QR code, ちょこたん Mii download, ちょこたん Mii character, Mrrfderrf Mii, ちょこたん Switch, Cyan Mii, Male Mii.
Searchable Archive Details
- Name
- ちょこたん
- Archive Type
- Community Mii
- Mii Type
- Standard Mii
- Uploader
- Mrrfderrf
- Gender
- Male
- Favorite Color
- Cyan
Search Topics And Related Links
Browse by character name, creator name, uploader, tags, and official categories related to ちょこたん.
Common search phrases: ちょこたん Mii, ちょこたん Mii QR code, ちょこたん Mii download, ちょこたん Mii character, Mrrfderrf Mii, ちょこたん Switch, Cyan Mii, Male Mii.
Download And Compatibility
This page includes the preview image, QR code, and export tools for ちょこたん. If you are trying to find ちょこたん for 3DS, Wii U, Wii, Switch, or another supported Mii format, use the export controls above to download the format you need.
Questions About This Mii
How do I download ちょこたん?
Use the download controls on this page to export ちょこたん as a QR code or another supported Mii format such as charinfo, studio, and other converter-friendly outputs.
Who made ちょこたん?
ちょこたん was uploaded to InfiniMii by Mrrfderrf.
Where can I use ちょこたん?
The QR code and converter tools on this page are designed for common Nintendo Mii workflows including 3DS and Wii U QR importing plus compatible export paths for Wii, Switch, and related formats.
More Miis from Mrrfderrf
Browse additional Miis uploaded by Mrrfderrf.
Similar Miis
These Miis share matching names, exact or similar tags, and description topics.