Mii ID Card
しまむらくん
Description
These are extracted and derived from the Mii Central Miis from the 3DS Miitopia.
Download / Convert / Export Mii
About This しまむらくん Mii
しまむらくん is a community Mii uploaded by Community. This page combines the character preview, QR code, export tools, and archive metadata in one place.
Community has 24652 public Miis on InfiniMii with 25041 total likes.
People often search for this entry using phrases like しまむらくん Mii, しまむらくん Mii QR code, しまむらくん Mii download, しまむらくん Mii character, Community Mii, しまむらくん 3DS, Pink Mii, Male Mii.
Searchable Archive Details
- Name
- しまむらくん
- Archive Type
- Community Mii
- Mii Type
- Standard Mii
- Uploader
- Community
- Contributor
- RudinnTheMii
- Gender
- Male
- Birthday
- Dec 31
- Favorite Color
- Pink
- Official Categories
- 3DS/Miitopia/Mii Central/JP, Switch/Miitopia/Mii Central
Search Topics And Related Links
Browse by character name, creator name, uploader, tags, and official categories related to しまむらくん.
Common search phrases: しまむらくん Mii, しまむらくん Mii QR code, しまむらくん Mii download, しまむらくん Mii character, Community Mii, しまむらくん 3DS, Pink Mii, Male Mii, JP Mii, Mii Central Mii.
Download And Compatibility
This page includes the preview image, QR code, and export tools for しまむらくん. If you are trying to find しまむらくん for 3DS, Wii U, Wii, Switch, or another supported Mii format, use the export controls above to download the format you need.
Questions About This Mii
How do I download しまむらくん?
Use the download controls on this page to export しまむらくん as a QR code or another supported Mii format such as charinfo, studio, and other converter-friendly outputs.
Who made しまむらくん?
しまむらくん was uploaded to InfiniMii by Community.
Where can I use しまむらくん?
The QR code and converter tools on this page are designed for common Nintendo Mii workflows including 3DS and Wii U QR importing plus compatible export paths for Wii, Switch, and related formats.
More Miis from Community
Browse additional Miis uploaded by Community.
Similar Miis
These Miis share matching names, exact or similar tags, and description topics.
Miis in matching official categories
These official archive entries share the same source categories.